logo
Shop by Category
CA | EN

Super Cash Back Offers

NARS Cosmetics
10% Cash Back
MERIT
10% Cash Back
Tarte Cosmetics
Up to 13% Cash Back
LSKD US
Up to 8% Cash Back

Daily Features

All Cash Back Stores

  • Hot Stores
  • Everyday Stores
  • New Stores
  • High Cash Backs
More Stores

Sephora Canada

NARS CA

Alo Yoga

DELL CANADA

PUMA

SharkNinja Canada

L'Occitane CA

Mammotion CA

ESR CA

CHATTERS CA

L'Occitane CA

SharkNinja Canada

ESR CA

ASUS (US & Canada)

Decathlon Canada

Hurtigruten Norway US/CA

Bikini Village

Caudalie CA

Fresh CA

Estee Lauder CA

Today's Deals

Laifen P3 Pro 3-Blade Travel Electric Shaver for Men Face, Space Gray Razor

16% Cash Back

was $179.99$145.34

Laifen Wave Special Electric Toothbrush, Meadow Green

16% Cash Back

was $89.99$72.67

Laifen SE 2 Diffuser Hair Dryer for Women, 21.5m/s Air Speed, Matte White

16% Cash Back

was $149.99$112.49

Laifen Hair Dryer, Hairdryer with Magnetic Nozzle Pink

16% Cash Back

was $169.99$118.99

Liene Amber M110 Bluetooth Portable Photo Printer for iPhone

Up to 20% Cash Back

$169.99

Liene PixCut S1 Color Sticker Printer & Cutting Machine

Up to 20% Cash Back

was $299.99$279.99

Liene M100 4x6'' Photo Printer, Phone Printer 100 Sheets & 3 Cartridges

Up to 20% Cash Back

was $219.99$159.99

Selfridges: JELLYCAT Bartholomew Bear Alpine Soft Toy 22cm

Up to 8% Cash Back

$85

Cult Beauty: Charlotte Tilbury Charlotte's Hollywood Beauty Wonderland

Up to 3% Cash Back

was £308£170

Sephora: DIOR Forever Skin Glow Liquid Foundation 24HR Wear

4% Cash Back

$60

Sephora: DIOR Backstage Glow Maximizer Face Palette

4% Cash Back

$55

Sephora: tarte You Know You Love Me Collector's Vault

4% Cash Back

was $206$62

Hot Deals

Laifen P3 Pro 3-Blade Travel Electric Shaver for Men Face, Space Gray Razor

19% OFF16% Cash Back
$145.34  $179.99
Expires: 10/31/2026
Laifen P3 Pro 3-Blade Travel Electric Shaver for Men Face, Space Gray Razor

Laifen SE 2 Diffuser Hair Dryer for Women, 21.5m/s Air Speed, Matte White

25% OFF16% Cash Back
$112.49  $149.99
Expires: 10/25/2026
Laifen SE 2 Diffuser Hair Dryer for Women, 21.5m/s Air Speed, Matte White

Cruises.com: Compare Cruise Lines Online

Find The Best Cruise DealsUp to 1.6% Cash Back
Cruises.com: Compare Cruise Lines Online

Liene Amber M110 Bluetooth Portable Photo Printer for iPhone

Up to 20% Cash Back
$169.99 
Expires: 11/30/2026
Liene Amber M110 Bluetooth Portable Photo Printer for iPhone

Selfridges: JELLYCAT Bartholomew Bear Alpine Soft Toy 22cm

Up to 8% Cash Back
$85 
Expires: 12/25/2026
Selfridges: JELLYCAT Bartholomew Bear Alpine Soft Toy 22cm

Cult Beauty: Charlotte Tilbury Charlotte's Hollywood Beauty Wonderland

45% OFFUp to 3% Cash Back
£170  £308
Expires: 12/25/2026
Cult Beauty: Charlotte Tilbury Charlotte's Hollywood Beauty Wonderland

Casper: Up to 25% OFF Mattresses, Up to 30% OFF Bundles

Family & Friends SaleUp to 2% Cash Back
Expires: 10/20/2026
Casper: Up to 25% OFF Mattresses, Up to 30% OFF Bundles

Tarte Cosmetics: Cyber Monday Early Access

40% OFF SitewideUp to 13% Cash Back
Expires: 10/18/2026
Tarte Cosmetics: Cyber Monday Early Access

Browser Extension

Activate with one click for Up to 40% Cash Back and explore current deals for maximum savings.

Add to Chrome